017 | A still life with flowers
Filarski Dirk Hermann Wilhelm
1885 - 1964
- sale price: 145 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
152,5 x 114,5 cm; olej; plátno; 1919; signováno vpravo dole D.H.W. Filarski/19.